Wedstrijdschema's 2020

Bekijk hieronder de wedstrijdschema's per poule.

Woensdag 25 maart 2020

Jongens 1 Jongens 2 Jongens 3
De Kern 1 De Kern 2 De Kern 3
De Kern 4 De Kern 5 De Zuiderpoort 1
Koningin Beatrix 1 Koningin Beatrix 2 Koningin Beatrix 3
Koepelschool 1 Koepelschool 2 Koepelschool 3
Veldhuizerschool 1 Veldhuizerschool 2 Veldhuizerschool 3
De Paasbergschool 1 De Paasbergschool 2 Franciscusschool 1
De Fonkel 1 De Fonkel 2 De Fonkel 3
Koning Davidschool 1 Koning Davidschool 2  
Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

 
Meisjes 1 Meisjes 2  
De Kern 1 De Kern 2  
De Kern 3 De Kern 4  
Koningin Beatrix 1 Koning Beatrix 2  
Koning Davidschool 1 Koning Davidschool 2  
De Paasbergschool 1 De Paasbergschool 2  
Veldhuizerschool 1 Veldhuizerschool 2  
Franciscusschool 1 Koepelschool 1  
Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

 

 

Woensdag 1 april 2020

 
Jongens 4 Jongens 5  
Ericaschool 1 Ericaschool 2  
Ericaschool 3 De Vlinderboom 1  
Prins Florisschool 1 Prins Florisschool 2  
Vuursteen 1 Vuursteen 2  
Louise de Coligny 1 Louise de Coligny 2  
EBS de Rots 1 EBS de Rots 2  
OBS Uniek 1 Het Startpunt 1  
Calluna 1 GBS Triangel 1  
Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema



 
Meisjes 3 Meisjes 4  
Vuursteen 1 Vuursteen 2  
Prins Florisschool 1 Prins Florisschool 2  
De Vlinderboom 1 Louise de Coligny 1  
EBS de Rots 1 EBS de Rots 2  
OBS Uniek 1 OBS Uniek 2  
Het Startpunt 1 Ericaschool 1  
Calluna 1 GBS Triangel 1  
Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

 

     
 

Woensdag 8 april 2020

 
Jongens 6 Jongens 7 Jongens 8
Al Amana 1 Al Amana 2 Al Amana 3
De Lettertuin 1 De Lettertuin 2 De Bongerd 1
De Brugge 1 De Brugge 2 Kleine Prins 1
Cavaljé 1 Cavaljé 2 Oranje Nassauschool 2
De Caleidoscoop 1 De Caleidoscoop 2 EMS 1 Montessori Ede loc Oudpark
Panta Rhei 1 Panta Rhei 2 MSV 2 EdeseMontessori loc Ridderhof
Oranje Nassauschool 1 MSV 1 Groene Vallei 1
ESV 1 Edese Schoolvereniging ESV 2 Edese Schoolvereniging  
Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

 
Meisjes 5 Meisjes 6
Panta Rhei 1 Panta Rhei 2
Panta Rhei 3 De Brugge 1
De Lettertuin 1 De Lettertuin 2
De Caleidoscoop 1 De Caleidoscoop 2
Kleine Prins 1 Oranje Nassauschool 1
ESV 1 Edese Schoolvereniging EMS 1 Montessori Ede loc Oudpark
Groene Vallei 1  
Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema



 

Wedstrijdschema's voor Finale-middag vrijdag 17 april 2020